Selasa, 27 Juni 2017

ATEN CS1734B USB PS2 VGA 4 PORT KVM SWITH Rp 3.300.000,- http://www.duabendera.com

ATEN CS1734B USB PS2 VGA 4 PORT KVM SWITH

The CS1734B is 4-port KVM switch combined with a 2-port USB 2.0 hub. As a KVM switch, it allows users to access four computers from a single keyboard, monitor, and mouse console. There are four methods to obtain instant access to any computer in your installation: Pushbuttons, Hotkeys, OSD, and mouse.

Package Contents
1x 4-Port USB 2.0 KVMP™ Switch
4x Custom USB KVM Cable Sets
2x OSD/Hotkey Stickers
1x Firmware Upgrade Cable
1x Power Adapter
1x User Instructions

4-port KVM switch with USB 2.0 support and 2.1 surround sound audio
One console controls four computers and two additional USB devices
2-port USB 2.0 hub built in
USB 2.0 compliant
Dual interface - supports computers with PS/2 or USB keyboard and mouse configurations
Audio enabled - full bass response provides a rich experience for 2.1 surround sound systems
Console audio ports on front panel for easy access - ideal for IP phone users
Independent switching of KVM, USB, and Audio focus
Superior video quality; 2048 x 1536; DDC2B
Supports widescreen resolutions
Computer selection via front panel pushbuttons, multilingual OSD (On Screen Display), hotkeys and mouse
Multiplatform support - Windows , Mac, and Sun
Console mouse port emulation / bypass feature supports full mouse driver and multifunction mice

Complete keyboard emulation for error-free booting
Sun/Mac keyboard support and emulation*
Auto Scan Mode for monitoring all computers
LED Display for easy status monitoring
Easy installation no software required

Console Ports 2 x USB Type A Female (Black)
1 x HDB-15 Female (Blue)
2 x 3.5mm Audio Jack Female (Green)
2 x 3.5mm Audio Jack Female (Pink)
KVM Ports 4 x SPHD-15 Female (Yellow)
4 x 3.5mm Audio Jack Female (Green)
4 x 3.5mm Audio Jack Female (Pink)
Firmware Upgrade 1 x 4-conductor 3.5mm Jack (Black)
Power 1 x DC Jack
USB Hub 2 x USB Type A Female (White)
Switches
Selected 4 x Pushbutton

Keyboard / Mouse PS/2; USB


21.00 x 8.80 x 5.55 cm

Untuk produk yang belum kami upload, dapat menghubungi kami.

COMPUTER DUA BENDERA JAKARTA
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 3 QQ Jakarta 10120
Website   : www.duabendera.com
Email : dbkom@cbn.net.id
Ph : (021) 3507062-63, HP :  +6281283889823, Fax : (021) 3507063
Senin - Jum'at : 09.00 - 17.30 WIB, Sabtu : 09.00 - 15.00 WIB

SWANcom / Pelangi Computer
Harco Mangga Dua Lt. 1 blok B no. 22 Jakarta
Ph : ( 021 ) 6123267, 6280379
Senin – Jum’at : 10.00 - 18.00 WIB, Sabtu : 10.00 - 14.30 WIB

ATEN CE700A USB VGA CAT 5 KVM EXTENDER 150 METER Rp 4.290.000,- http://www.duabendera.com


ATEN CE700A USB VGA CAT 5 KVM EXTENDER 150 METER 

The CE700A is a USB KVM Extender with superior video quality and built-in ESD and surge protection that allows access to a computer system up to 150 meters away from a remote USB console (USB keyboard, monitor, and USB mouse).

Package Contents
1x CE700AL USB KVM Extender (Local Unit)
1x CE700AR USB KVM Extender (Remote Unit)
2x Power Adapters
1x USB KVM Cable (1.8m)
1x Mounting Kit
1x User Instructions

Cat 5e cable connects the Local and Remote Units - up to 150m apart
Dual console operation - control your system from both the local and remote USB keyboard, monitor, and mouse consoles

USB Keyboard and USB Mouse Ports
USB overcurrent detection and prevention
Pushbutton operating mode selection (Local Unit only) - select between Local and Auto operating modes.
Built-in 8KV/15KV ESD protection (Contact voltage 8KV; Air voltage 15KV) and 2KV surge protection
Automatic gain control - adjusts signal strength to compensate for distance
High resolution video - up to 1920 x 1200@60Hz (30m ); 1600 x 1200@60Hz (100m); 1280 x 1024@60Hz (150m)
Supports Wide Screen formats *
Supports VGA, SVGA, SXGA, UXGA, WUXGA and multisyncmonitors; local monitor supports DDC; DDC2; DDC2B

Multiplatform support - Windows, Linux

CE700AL
Console Ports 2 x USB Type A Female (White)
1 x HDB-15 Female (Blue)
KVM Ports 1 x SPHD-17 Female (Green)
Unit To Unit 1 x RJ-45 Female (Black)
Power 1 x DC Jack (Black)
12.70 x 8.65 x 2.50 cm

CE700AR
Console Ports 2 x USB Type A Female (White)
1 x HDB-15 Female (Blue)
KVM Ports N/A
Unit To Unit 1 x RJ-45 Female (Black)
Power 1 x DC Jack (Black)
12.70 x 8.14 x 2.50 cm

Keyboard / Mouse USB


Metal housing

Untuk produk yang belum kami upload, dapat menghubungi kami.

COMPUTER DUA BENDERA JAKARTA
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 3 QQ Jakarta 10120
Website   : www.duabendera.com
Email : dbkom@cbn.net.id
Ph : (021) 3507062-63, HP :  +6281283889823, Fax : (021) 3507063
Senin - Jum'at : 09.00 - 17.30 WIB, Sabtu : 09.00 - 15.00 WIB

SWANcom / Pelangi Computer
Harco Mangga Dua Lt. 1 blok B no. 22 Jakarta
Ph : ( 021 ) 6123267, 6280379
Senin – Jum’at : 10.00 - 18.00 WIB, Sabtu : 10.00 - 14.30 WIB

KABEL 8 PIN MINI DIN MALE MALE 1.5 METER Rp 300.000,- / 3 METER Rp 380.000,- / 5 METER Rp 480.000,- http://www.duabendera.com

KABEL 8 PIN MINI DIN MALE MALE 1.5 METER 


 KABEL 8 PIN MINI DIN MALE MALE 3 METER ASSEMBLY


KABEL 8 PIN MINI DIN MALE MALE 5 METER

Untuk produk yang belum kami upload, dapat menghubungi kami.

COMPUTER DUA BENDERA JAKARTA
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 3 QQ Jakarta 10120
Website   : www.duabendera.com
Email : dbkom@cbn.net.id
Ph : (021) 3507062-63, HP :  +6281283889823, Fax : (021) 3507063
Senin - Jum'at : 09.00 - 17.30 WIB, Sabtu : 09.00 - 15.00 WIB

SWANcom / Pelangi Computer
Harco Mangga Dua Lt. 1 blok B no. 22 Jakarta
Ph : ( 021 ) 6123267, 6280379
Senin – Jum’at : 10.00 - 18.00 WIB, Sabtu : 10.00 - 14.30 WIB

KABEL FIREWIRE 800 / 400 IEEE 1394 9 PIN - 6 PIN 1.5 METER Rp 145.000,- http://www.duabendera.com

KABEL FIREWIRE 800 / 400 IEEE 1394 9 PIN - 6 PIN 1.5 METER 

Color : Black or white
Tergantung stock yang ready.

9 PIN/ 6 PIN BETA FireWire 800 - FireWire 400 Cable.
FireWire 800 (FireWire 1394b) is the new version of the popular FireWire interface which doubles the throughput of the original IEEE-1394a FireWire interface from 400Mbps to 800Mbps

Twisted pair construction and triple shielding reduces cross talk and maximizes data transfer rate
Fast data transfers, rated up to 800Mbps (limited by device/port speed)
Meet FireWire 800 and 1394b specifications

Plug-and-Play, hot swap compatible, allows connection and disconnection of FireWire devices without shutting down computer

Untuk produk yang belum kami upload, dapat menghubungi kami.

COMPUTER DUA BENDERA JAKARTA
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 3 QQ Jakarta 10120
Website   : www.duabendera.com
Email : dbkom@cbn.net.id
Ph : (021) 3507062-63, HP :  +6281283889823, Fax : (021) 3507063
Senin - Jum'at : 09.00 - 17.30 WIB, Sabtu : 09.00 - 15.00 WIB

SWANcom / Pelangi Computer
Harco Mangga Dua Lt. 1 blok B no. 22 Jakarta
Ph : ( 021 ) 6123267, 6280379
Senin – Jum’at : 10.00 - 18.00 WIB, Sabtu : 10.00 - 14.30 WIB

KABEL FIREWIRE 800 / 400 IEEE 1394 9 PIN - 4 PIN 1.5 METER Rp 145.000,- http://www.duabendera.com

KABEL FIREWIRE 800 / 400 IEEE 1394 9 PIN - 4 PIN 1.5 METER

Color : Black or white
Tergantung stock yang ready.

9 PIN/ 4 PIN BETA FireWire 800 - FireWire 400 Cable.

FireWire 800 (FireWire 1394b) is the new version of the popular FireWire interface which doubles the throughput of the original IEEE-1394a FireWire interface from 400Mbps to 800Mbps

Twisted pair construction and triple shielding reduces cross talk and maximizes data transfer rate
Fast data transfers, rated up to 800Mbps (limited by device/port speed)
Meet FireWire 800 and 1394b specifications


Plug-and-Play, hot swap compatible, allows connection and disconnection of FireWire devices without shutting down computer

Untuk produk yang belum kami upload, dapat menghubungi kami.

COMPUTER DUA BENDERA JAKARTA
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 3 QQ Jakarta 10120
Website   : www.duabendera.com
Email : dbkom@cbn.net.id
Ph : (021) 3507062-63, HP :  +6281283889823, Fax : (021) 3507063
Senin - Jum'at : 09.00 - 17.30 WIB, Sabtu : 09.00 - 15.00 WIB

SWANcom / Pelangi Computer
Harco Mangga Dua Lt. 1 blok B no. 22 Jakarta
Ph : ( 021 ) 6123267, 6280379
Senin – Jum’at : 10.00 - 18.00 WIB, Sabtu : 10.00 - 14.30 WIB

KABEL FIREWIRE 800 IEEE 1394 9 PIN - 9 PIN 1.5 METER Rp 145.000,- http://www.duabendera.com

KABEL FIREWIRE 800 IEEE 1394 9 PIN - 9 PIN 1.5 METER 

Color : Black or white
Tergantung stock yang ready.

9 PIN/ 9PIN BETA FireWire 800 - FireWire 800 Cable
FireWire 800 (FireWire 1394b) is the new version of the popular FireWire interface which doubles the throughput of the original IEEE-1394a FireWire interface from 400Mbps to 800Mbps
Twisted pair construction and triple shielding reduces cross talk and maximizes data transfer rate
Fast data transfers, rated up to 800Mbps (limited by device/port speed)
Meet FireWire 800 and 1394b specifications
Plug-and-Play, hot swap compatible, allows connection and disconnection of FireWire devices without shutting down computer


Untuk produk yang belum kami upload, dapat menghubungi kami.

COMPUTER DUA BENDERA JAKARTA
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 3 QQ Jakarta 10120
Website   : www.duabendera.com
Email : dbkom@cbn.net.id
Ph : (021) 3507062-63, HP :  +6281283889823, Fax : (021) 3507063
Senin - Jum'at : 09.00 - 17.30 WIB, Sabtu : 09.00 - 15.00 WIB

SWANcom / Pelangi Computer
Harco Mangga Dua Lt. 1 blok B no. 22 Jakarta
Ph : ( 021 ) 6123267, 6280379
Senin – Jum’at : 10.00 - 18.00 WIB, Sabtu : 10.00 - 14.30 WIB

KABEL FIREWIRE400 IEEE 1394 4 PIN - 4 PIN 1.5 METER Rp 25.000,- http://www.duabendera.com

KABEL FIREWIRE400 IEEE 1394 4 PIN - 4 PIN 1.5 METER

4 Pin to 4 Pin IEEE 1394 for iLink Adapter Cable 4Pin To Firewire Cable
This IEEE 1394 FireWire compatible cable attaches a device, like a digital camcorder (4-pin port), to your computer (4-pin port) at a transmission rate of up to 400 Mbps.

Supports Plug and Play.



Untuk produk yang belum kami upload, dapat menghubungi kami.

COMPUTER DUA BENDERA JAKARTA
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 3 QQ Jakarta 10120
Website   : www.duabendera.com
Email : dbkom@cbn.net.id
Ph : (021) 3507062-63, HP :  +6281283889823, Fax : (021) 3507063
Senin - Jum'at : 09.00 - 17.30 WIB, Sabtu : 09.00 - 15.00 WIB

SWANcom / Pelangi Computer
Harco Mangga Dua Lt. 1 blok B no. 22 Jakarta
Ph : ( 021 ) 6123267, 6280379
Senin – Jum’at : 10.00 - 18.00 WIB, Sabtu : 10.00 - 14.30 WIB

KABEL FIREWIRE 400 IEEE 1394 6 PIN - 6 PIN 1.5 METER Rp 25.000,- http://www.duabendera.com

KABEL FIREWIRE 400 IEEE 1394 6 PIN - 6 PIN 1.5 METER

IEEE 1394b 6pin male to 6pin male connection cable
Ideal to achieve high-speed performance of your IEEE-1394 devices (max up to 400MB)
Compatible with digital camcorders, scanners, printers, storage devices and other Firewire devices
Great for video presentation and editing, desktop and commercial publishing, document imaging, home multimedia, personal computing
Plug and play without terminators, devices.
Firewire and iLINK are fully compatible.
Transfer rate up to 400Mbps.

Untuk produk yang belum kami upload, dapat menghubungi kami.

COMPUTER DUA BENDERA JAKARTA
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 3 QQ Jakarta 10120
Website   : www.duabendera.com
Email : dbkom@cbn.net.id
Ph : (021) 3507062-63, HP :  +6281283889823, Fax : (021) 3507063
Senin - Jum'at : 09.00 - 17.30 WIB, Sabtu : 09.00 - 15.00 WIB

SWANcom / Pelangi Computer
Harco Mangga Dua Lt. 1 blok B no. 22 Jakarta
Ph : ( 021 ) 6123267, 6280379
Senin – Jum’at : 10.00 - 18.00 WIB, Sabtu : 10.00 - 14.30 WIB

KABEL FIREWIRE 400 IEEE 1394 6 PIN - 4 PIN 1.5 METER Rp 25.000,-http://www.duabendera.com

KABEL FIREWIRE 400 IEEE 1394 6 PIN - 4 PIN 1.5 METER 

Firewire 6 Pin to 4 Pin Lead IEEE 1394 DV Out Cable

it is also known as I-link or IEEE1394 and is high speed (400Mbps). Almost standard on all Digital Video Cameras, and offers a standardised, easy to use, plug and play method of connecting peripherals to your PC/Mac.
The 6 connector on Firewire is the standard for most PC's and is a larger connector than the 4. 

6 to 4 usually connects the DV-out on a video camera to most PC's with Firewire ports (PCI and PCMCIA cards are available) and some other video editing devices. It can also be used for other peripheral connection (some Firewire scanners, external drives etc)

Untuk produk yang belum kami upload, dapat menghubungi kami.

COMPUTER DUA BENDERA JAKARTA
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 3 QQ Jakarta 10120
Website   : www.duabendera.com
Email : dbkom@cbn.net.id
Ph : (021) 3507062-63, HP :  +6281283889823, Fax : (021) 3507063
Senin - Jum'at : 09.00 - 17.30 WIB, Sabtu : 09.00 - 15.00 WIB

SWANcom / Pelangi Computer
Harco Mangga Dua Lt. 1 blok B no. 22 Jakarta
Ph : ( 021 ) 6123267, 6280379
Senin – Jum’at : 10.00 - 18.00 WIB, Sabtu : 10.00 - 14.30 WIB

D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXU ETHERNET TO FIBER SC SINGLEMODE MEDIA CONVERTER Rp 480.000,- http://www.duabendera.com/

D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXU ETHERNET TO FIBER SC SINGLEMODE MEDIA CONVERTER 20 KM

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter (Singlemode TX: 1310m; RX: 1550m) - 20km

Interfaces Port 10 / 100BASE-TX
Port 100BASE-FX single-fiber FX (SC connector)
standards IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX, 100BASE-FX
Wavelength TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm, 20km
Indicators Power, Link / Act / Speed
The maximum packet size 1600 bytes
Power Supply 5V / 1A, external power adapter
Power consumption Max. 2.17 W
Dimensions 70 x 95 x 25 mm

WDM Media Converter with 1-Port 10 / 100Base-TX port and one 100Base-FX to the SC connector (TX: 1550nm; RX: 1310nm) for singlemode fiber optic cable (up to 20 km)

Media Converters DMC-F20SC-BXU perform conversion of interfaces twisted pair a single-mode fiber optic cable over a single fiber for the Ethernet 10 / 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX network. The devices can simultaneously transmit and receive signals at wavelengths between 1310 nm and 1550 nm over a single optical fiber for distances up to 20 km.

Media Converters DMC-F20SC-BXU have 1 RJ-45 twisted pair port and 1 port for an optical cable (SC-connector). In the twisted pair port supports auto speed, mode (full-duplex or half-duplex), polarity MDI / MDI-X, which simplifies installation in existing network media converter. Converter supports the function of LLR (Link Loss Return) for the optical port.

    Untuk produk yang belum kami upload, dapat menghubungi kami.

COMPUTER DUA BENDERA JAKARTA
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 3 QQ Jakarta 10120
Website   : www.duabendera.com
Email : dbkom@cbn.net.id
Ph : (021) 3507062-63, HP :  +6281283889823, Fax : (021) 3507063
Senin - Jum'at : 09.00 - 17.30 WIB, Sabtu : 09.00 - 15.00 WIB

SWANcom / Pelangi Computer
Harco Mangga Dua Lt. 1 blok B no. 22 Jakarta
Ph : ( 021 ) 6123267, 6280379
Senin – Jum’at : 10.00 - 18.00 WIB, Sabtu : 10.00 - 14.30 WIB 

D-LINK DMC-F15SC ETHERNET TO FIBER SC SINGLEMODE MEDIA CONVERTER 15 KM Rp 450.000,- http://www.duabendera.com/

D-LINK DMC-F15SC ETHERNET TO FIBER SC SINGLEMODE MEDIA CONVERTER 15 KM 

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter (Singlemode 1310nm)- 15km

D-Link’s Standalone Media Converters turn an Ethernet connection into fiber, allowing for ultra-fast long distance connections. Installation of a Standalone Media Converter is simple, and allows you to tap into fiber speeds with ease. Instead of requiring an investment in an entire chassis, the standalone series is able to provide the same high-quality conversion on a unit-by-unit basis.

D-Link’s Standalone Media Converters turn an Ethernet connection into fiber, allowing for ultra-fast long distance connections. Installation of a Standalone Media Converter is simple, and allows you to tap into fiber speeds with ease. Instead of requiring an investment in an entire chassis, the standalone series is able to provide the same high-quality conversion on a unit-by-unit basis. The standalone nature of these means that you can use save space and cut costs while still extending your network over long distances up to 60 km on a fiber-optic line. In addition to all models supporting 10/100 Mbps Half/Full-duplex, the DMC-G01LC also allows for 1000 Mbps Full-Duplexing, letting you truly maximize your network’s potential.

Extend Your Network
Fiber-optic speeds are critical to success, but twisted-pair cabling can only go so far. Using D-Link’s converters you can change a twisted-pair Fast Ethernet connection into a single-mode or multi-mode fiber connection that can go much farther. Converters for distances of anywhere from 2 km to 60 km allow you to optimize your selection.

No Wasted Space
Its compact size fits anywhere and doesn’t require an entire rack. Measuring just 70 mm wide by 95 mm long by 25 mm high, the total volume of one unit is just 0.166 liters. This allows for convenient installation wherever it is needed, especially in limited space environments such as telecommunication cabinets or a distribution box.

Plug & Play

  Untuk produk yang belum kami upload, dapat menghubungi kami.

COMPUTER DUA BENDERA JAKARTA
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 3 QQ Jakarta 10120
Website   : www.duabendera.com
Email : dbkom@cbn.net.id
Ph : (021) 3507062-63, HP :  +6281283889823, Fax : (021) 3507063
Senin - Jum'at : 09.00 - 17.30 WIB, Sabtu : 09.00 - 15.00 WIB

SWANcom / Pelangi Computer
Harco Mangga Dua Lt. 1 blok B no. 22 Jakarta
Ph : ( 021 ) 6123267, 6280379
Senin – Jum’at : 10.00 - 18.00 WIB, Sabtu : 10.00 - 14.30 WIB   

D-LINK DMC-F60SC ETHERNET TO FIBER SC SINGLEMODE MEDIA CONVERTER 60 KM Rp 980.000,- http://www.duabendera.com/

D-LINK DMC-F60SC ETHERNET TO FIBER SC SINGLEMODE MEDIA CONVERTER 60 KM 

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter (Singlemode 1310nm)- 60km
10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (60 km)

Max. Forwarding Rate 10 M: 14, 880 pps
100 M: 148,800 pps
Forwarding mode Cut-Through
Packet Buffer Memory 128 Kbits
Switching Capacity 2 Gbps
LAN 1 x 10/100 Mbps port
IEEE 802.3u
IEEE 802.3x
Auto-Negotiation for each port
Half/Full-Duplex operation at 10/100 Mbps
Back pressure at Half-Duplex operation
Auto MDI/MDIX
Wire speed reception and transmission
Physical Parameters
External Power Adapter Switching 5V/1A Level V Power Adapter, ErP compliant
Power Consumption (Max.) at 240 V DC 1.53 W
AC 2.32 W
Power Consumption (Standby) at 240 V DC 1.06 W
AC 1.67 W
Dimensions . 95 x 70 x 25 mm

D-Links Standalone Media Converters turn an Ethernet connection into fiber, allowing for ultra-fast long distance connections. Installation of a Standalone Media Converter is simple, and allows you to tap into fiber speeds with ease. Instead of requiring an investment in an entire chassis, the standalone series is able to provide the same high-quality conversion on a unit-by-unit basis. The standalone nature of these means that you can use save space and cut costs while still extending your network over long distances up to 60 km on a fiber-optic line. In addition to all models supporting 10/100 Mbps Half/Full-duplex, the DMC-G01LC also allows for 1000 Mbps Full-Duplexing, letting you truly maximize your networks potential.

Extend Your Network
Fiber-optic speeds are critical to success, but twisted-pair cabling can only go so far. Using D-Links converters you can change a twisted-pair Fast Ethernet connection into a single-mode or multi-mode fiber connection that can go much farther. Converters for distances of anywhere from 2 km to 60 km allow you to optimize your selection.


Plug & Play

Untuk produk yang belum kami upload, dapat menghubungi kami.

COMPUTER DUA BENDERA JAKARTA
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 3 QQ Jakarta 10120
Website   : www.duabendera.com
Email : dbkom@cbn.net.id
Ph : (021) 3507062-63, HP :  +6281283889823, Fax : (021) 3507063
Senin - Jum'at : 09.00 - 17.30 WIB, Sabtu : 09.00 - 15.00 WIB

SWANcom / Pelangi Computer
Harco Mangga Dua Lt. 1 blok B no. 22 Jakarta
Ph : ( 021 ) 6123267, 6280379
Senin – Jum’at : 10.00 - 18.00 WIB, Sabtu : 10.00 - 14.30 WIB

D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXD ETHERNET TO FIBER SC SINGLEMODE MEDIA CONVERTER Rp 490.000,- http://www.duabendera.com

D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXD ETHERNET TO FIBER SC SINGLEMODE MEDIA CONVERTER

Deskripsi Produk

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, 20 km)

Max. Forwarding Rate
10 M: 14, 880 pps
100 M: 148,800 pps

Forwarding mode
Cut-Through

Packet Buffer Memory
128 Kbits

Switching Capacity
2 Gbps

LAN
1 x 10/100 Mbps port
IEEE 802.3u
IEEE 802.3x
Auto-Negotiation for each port
Half/Full-Duplex operation at 10/100 Mbps
Back pressure at Half-Duplex operation
Auto MDI/MDIX
Wire speed reception and transmission

Physical Parameters
External Power Adapter
Switching 5V/1A Level V Power Adapter, ErP compliant

Power Consumption (Max.) at 240 V
DC 1.42 W
AC 2.17 W

Power Consumption (Standby) at 240 V
DC 0.96 W
AC 1.55 W

Dimensions 95 x 70 x 25 mm

D-Links Standalone Media Converters turn an Ethernet connection into fiber, allowing for ultra-fast long distance connections. Installation of a Standalone Media Converter is simple, and allows you to tap into fiber speeds with ease. Instead of requiring an investment in an entire chassis, the standalone series is able to provide the same high-quality conversion on a unit-by-unit basis. The standalone nature of these means that you can use save space and cut costs while still extending your network over long distances up to 60 km on a fiber-optic line. In addition to all models supporting 10/100 Mbps Half/Full-duplex, the DMC-G01LC also allows for 1000 Mbps Full-Duplexing, letting you truly maximize your networks potential.

Extend Your Network
Fiber-optic speeds are critical to success, but twisted-pair cabling can only go so far. Using D-Links converters you can change a twisted-pair Fast Ethernet connection into a single-mode or multi-mode fiber connection that can go much farther. Converters for distances of anywhere from 2 km to 60 km allow you to optimize your selection.


Plug & Play

Untuk produk yang belum kami upload, dapat menghubungi kami.

COMPUTER DUA BENDERA JAKARTA
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 3 QQ Jakarta 10120
Website   : www.duabendera.com
Email : dbkom@cbn.net.id
Ph : (021) 3507062-63, HP :  +6281283889823, Fax : (021) 3507063
Senin - Jum'at : 09.00 - 17.30 WIB, Sabtu : 09.00 - 15.00 WIB

SWANcom / Pelangi Computer
Harco Mangga Dua Lt. 1 blok B no. 22 Jakarta
Ph : ( 021 ) 6123267, 6280379
Senin – Jum’at : 10.00 - 18.00 WIB, Sabtu : 10.00 - 14.30 WIB

Senin, 26 Juni 2017

D-LINK DMC-F02SC/E ETHERNET TO FIBER SC SINGLEMODE MEDIA CONVERTER 2 KM Rp 425.000,- http://www.duabendera.com

D-LINK DMC-F02SC/E ETHERNET TO FIBER SC SINGLEMODE MEDIA CONVERTER 2 KM 

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC) Single-mode Media Converter 2 KM

D-Links Standalone Media Converters turn an Ethernet connection into fiber, allowing for
ultra-fast long distance connections. Installation of a Standalone Media Converter is simple,
and allows you to tap into fiber speeds with ease. Instead of requiring an investment in an
entire chassis, the standalone series is able to provide the same high-quality conversion on a
unit-by-unit basis. The standalone nature of these means that you can use save space and cut
costs while still extending your network over long distances up to 60 km on a fiber-optic line.
In addition to all models supporting 10/100 Mbps Half/Full-duplex, the DMC-G01LC also allows
for 1000 Mbps Full-Duplexing, letting you truly maximize your networks potential.

Extend Your Network
Fiber-optic speeds are critical to success, but twisted-pair cabling can only go so far. Using
D-Links converters you can change a twisted-pair Fast Ethernet connection into a single-mode
or multi-mode fiber connection that can go much farther. Converters for distances of anywhere
from 2 km to 60 km allow you to optimize your selection.
No Wasted Space
Its compact size fits anywhere and doesnt require an entire rack. Measuring just 70 mm wide
by 95 mm long by 25 mm high, the total volume of one unit is just 0.166 liters. This allows for
convenient installation wherever it is needed, especially in limited space environments such as
telecommunication cabinets or a distribution box.
Plug & Play

The media converters offered by D-Link include several industry-standard technologies that
make them easy to operate, like 802.3u/x/ab1. Auto-MDI/MDIX and Auto-Negotiation make sure
your cable connection functions at the highest possible speed while remaining compatible.
Theres no management software to configure simply connect the converter.

Powerful Ports
Auto MDI/MDIX
Auto-Negotiation
Half-Duplex and Full-Duplex at 10/100 Mbps,
Full-Duplex at 1000Mbps


Untuk produk yang belum kami upload, dapat menghubungi kami.

COMPUTER DUA BENDERA JAKARTA
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 3 QQ Jakarta 10120
Website   : www.duabendera.com
Email : dbkom@cbn.net.id
Ph : (021) 3507062-63, HP :  +6281283889823, Fax : (021) 3507063
Senin - Jum'at : 09.00 - 17.30 WIB, Sabtu : 09.00 - 15.00 WIB

SWANcom / Pelangi Computer
Harco Mangga Dua Lt. 1 blok B no. 22 Jakarta
Ph : ( 021 ) 6123267, 6280379
Senin – Jum’at : 10.00 - 18.00 WIB, Sabtu : 10.00 - 14.30 WIB

HARDDISK NOTEBOOK SEAGATE SSHD 320 GB SATA 2.5" Rp 420.000,- http://www.duabendera.com


HARDDISK NOTEBOOK SEAGATE SSHD 320 GB SATA 2.5" 

Fastest 2.5-Inch PC compute and gaming Hard Drive thin 7mm z-height
Flash-accelerated technology delivers up to 5 faster load times for nonstop performance, play and productivity compared to standard HDDs
Adaptive Memory technology efficiently identifies frequently accessed data to allow for quicker operations
Multi-Tier Caching Technology (MTC) boosts performance, helping applications and files load faster
Adaptive Memory technology identifies frequently accessed data, thereby providing the data faster, consuming less power and extending drive life.
Usage
Hybrid Hard Drives
Green Hybrid feature reduces device power consumption
store up to 80x 25GB games
Flash-accelerated technology delivers up to 5x faster load times
Multi-tier caching technology (MTC) boosts performance

Untuk produk yang belum kami upload, dapat menghubungi kami.

COMPUTER DUA BENDERA JAKARTA
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 3 QQ Jakarta 10120
Website   : www.duabendera.com
Email : dbkom@cbn.net.id
Ph : (021) 3507062-63, HP :  +6281283889823, Fax : (021) 3507063
Senin - Jum'at : 09.00 - 17.30 WIB, Sabtu : 09.00 - 15.00 WIB

SWANcom / Pelangi Computer
Harco Mangga Dua Lt. 1 blok B no. 22 Jakarta
Ph : ( 021 ) 6123267, 6280379
Senin – Jum’at : 10.00 - 18.00 WIB, Sabtu : 10.00 - 14.30 WIB

Jumat, 23 Juni 2017

KABEL HDMI MALE TO 5 RCA RGB AUDIO VIDEO AV COMPONENT 1.5 METER Rp 180.000,- http://www.duabendera.com

KABEL HDMI MALE TO 5 RCA RGB AUDIO VIDEO AV COMPONENT 1.5 METER

Untuk produk yang belum kami upload, dapat menghubungi kami.

COMPUTER DUA BENDERA JAKARTA
Jl. Hayam Wuruk No. 3 QQ Jakarta 10120
Website   : www.duabendera.com
Email : dbkom@cbn.net.id
Ph : (021) 3507062-63, HP :  +6281283889823, Fax : (021) 3507063
Senin - Jum'at : 09.00 - 17.30 WIB, Sabtu : 09.00 - 15.00 WIB

SWANcom / Pelangi Computer
Harco Mangga Dua Lt. 1 blok B no. 22 Jakarta
Ph : ( 021 ) 6123267, 6280379
Senin – Jum’at : 10.00 - 18.00 WIB, Sabtu : 10.00 - 14.30 WIB